Topscorer-Statistik Senioren

Topscorer Senioren C, National (2018)

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
Sven FurgerArgovia Stars 12341953
Marc ImhofArgovia Stars 12182745
Markus SchwynEHC Schaffhausen 10221638
Andreas AschwandenEHC Seewen13152338
Patrick FaoroGlarner EC13221436
Daniel SiggEHC Seewen11211435
Manuel CaminadaBäretswiler SC 11171330
Mario MuheimEHC Seewen12121527
Nico GasserEHC Seewen1291827
Oliver HellerBäretswiler SC 12121426
Hans FurgerEHC Seewen12101626
Flavio BolfingEHC Seewen9131023
Philipp MauderliEHC Seewen7101222
Rinaldo AndresEHC Dübendorf 1315520
Roman MordasiniBäretswiler SC 913720
Mathias LutzGlarner EC13101020
Pirmin SteinerEHC Seewen915419
Alexander Kälin EHC Seewen681119
Simon ZollingerBäretswiler SC 851419
Sandro BaumannEHC Bassersdorf 1212517
Stephan MerkiEHC Schaffhausen 108917
Marco SorrentinoEHC Seewen1041317
Michael GrädelEHC Schaffhausen 1231417
Michael AndresEHC Dübendorf 1410616
Anton BrüggerArgovia Stars 1351116
Thomas SchwynEHC Schaffhausen 119615
Dominik HaasEHC Dübendorf 1251015
Patrick LoseneggerBäretswiler SC 118614
Christoph WehrliEHC Schaffhausen 97714
Ronny Joe FelderEHC Dübendorf 137613
Bruno SeeholzerEHC Seewen96713
Mirco HelblingEHC Schaffhausen 125813
Patric KryenbühlEHC Seewen114913
Lars AnderssonArgovia Stars 1231013
Marco ChristEHC Züri Wolves 97512
Dieter BlumerEHC Schaffhausen 76612
Daniel HorneckerEHC Züri Wolves 126612
Christian SchaefleEHC Schaffhausen 106612
Roman BereuterArgovia Stars 95712
Philipp LeimbacherEHC Dübendorf 125712
Mathias LeisingerGlarner EC145712
Adrian RüdisühliEHC Dübendorf 117411
Michael LienhardEHC Züri Wolves 86511
Sandro BertschiEHC Bassersdorf 69110
Thomas JägerEHC Schaffhausen 116410
Remo GafnerEHC Bassersdorf 106410
Adrian HoferEHC Bassersdorf 115510
Andy SteinmannEHC Bassersdorf 124610
Markku Sami KotilainenArgovia Stars 124610
Roger RuossGlarner EC134610