Topscorer-Statistik Senioren

Topscorer Senioren C, National (2018)

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
Sven FurgerArgovia Stars 13352257
Marc ImhofArgovia Stars 13222850
Andreas AschwandenEHC Seewen14162440
Markus SchwynEHC Schaffhausen 10221638
Patrick FaoroGlarner EC13221436
Daniel SiggEHC Seewen11211435
Manuel CaminadaBäretswiler SC 12201333
Oliver HellerBäretswiler SC 13141630
Mario MuheimEHC Seewen13131730
Nico GasserEHC Seewen1392029
Flavio BolfingEHC Seewen10151328
Hans FurgerEHC Seewen13111728
Roman MordasiniBäretswiler SC 10141125
Philipp MauderliEHC Seewen8111324
Pirmin SteinerEHC Seewen1018523
Rinaldo AndresEHC Dübendorf 1315520
Mathias LutzGlarner EC13101020
Alexander Kälin EHC Seewen791120
Simon ZollingerBäretswiler SC 851419
Marco SorrentinoEHC Seewen1141519
Michael GrädelEHC Schaffhausen 1331518
Sandro BaumannEHC Bassersdorf 1312517
Patrick LoseneggerBäretswiler SC 129817
Stephan MerkiEHC Schaffhausen 108917
Michael AndresEHC Dübendorf 1410616
Anton BrüggerArgovia Stars 1451116
Thomas SchwynEHC Schaffhausen 119615
Dominik HaasEHC Dübendorf 1251015
Christoph WehrliEHC Schaffhausen 97714
Patric KryenbühlEHC Seewen1241014
Ronny Joe FelderEHC Dübendorf 137613
Marc WernliArgovia Stars 86713
Bruno SeeholzerEHC Seewen96713
Roman BereuterArgovia Stars 105813
Mirco HelblingEHC Schaffhausen 135813
Lars AnderssonArgovia Stars 1331013
Andreas ArizzoliArgovia Stars 1221113
Marco ChristEHC Züri Wolves 97512
Dieter BlumerEHC Schaffhausen 86612
Daniel HorneckerEHC Züri Wolves 136612
Christian SchaefleEHC Schaffhausen 116612
Philipp LeimbacherEHC Dübendorf 125712
Raffael BetschartBäretswiler SC 55712
Mathias LeisingerGlarner EC145712
Sandro BertschiEHC Bassersdorf 710111
Adrian RüdisühliEHC Dübendorf 117411
Michael LienhardEHC Züri Wolves 86511
Remo GafnerEHC Bassersdorf 116511
Markku Sami KotilainenArgovia Stars 134711
Lukas LussmannEHC Seewen1311011