Topscorer-Statistik Senioren

Topscorer Senioren C, National (2019)

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
Markus SchwynEHC Schaffhausen 10212344
Stefan StrebelPIKES EHC Oberthurgau12172643
Christian StrasserPIKES EHC Oberthurgau8231841
Roman MordasiniBäretswiler SC 10191938
Mike WolfBäretswiler SC 11261137
Thomas SchwynEHC Schaffhausen 10221234
Silvan BeerPIKES EHC Oberthurgau12102131
Raphael StuderEHC Urdorf9151429
Daniel KundertEHC Schaffhausen 1282028
Manuel CaminadaBäretswiler SC 10111627
Oliver HellerBäretswiler SC 11101626
Christoph StüssiPIKES EHC Oberthurgau1281725
Jacek GwozdzEHC Urdorf12121123
Thomas WiggerEHC Urdorf913922
Oliver SpieserBäretswiler SC 9121022
Adrian CasuttEHC Urdorf1281422
Thomas ArniEHC Schaffhausen 1013821
Rinaldo AndresEHC Dübendorf 11111021
Sandro BertschiEHC Bassersdorf 1271421
Martin LeutwilerEHC Urdorf1051520
Roger KochPIKES EHC Oberthurgau881119
Dieter BlumerEHC Schaffhausen 79918
Samuel EhratEHC Bassersdorf 912517
André KurmannPIKES EHC Oberthurgau710616
Michael MeierEHC Schaffhausen 1161016
Rico SchneiderGlarner EC910515
Michael GrädelEHC Schaffhausen 119615
Rudolf RaguthEHC Schaffhausen 98715
Adrian WeissEHC Bassersdorf 126915
Michael SchättiBäretswiler SC 910414
Andrea VitalEHC Urdorf109413
Rene StüssiPIKES EHC Oberthurgau58513
Reto WohlgemuthEHC Bassersdorf 118513
Simon ZollingerBäretswiler SC 77613
Dominik WidmerEHC Urdorf86713
Tobias SchallenbergPIKES EHC Oberthurgau114913
Yves SuryPIKES EHC Oberthurgau124913
Lukas MeierEHC Bassersdorf 1131013
Reto StirnimannEHC Dübendorf 47512
Oliver RitterEHC Bassersdorf 95712
Mathias LutzGlarner EC104812
Ronny Joe FelderEHC Dübendorf 96511
Sandro UngrichtEHC Urdorf65611
Philip WohlgemuthEHC Bassersdorf 114711
Mirco HelblingEHC Schaffhausen 104711
Elias MüllerGlarner EC64610
Simon FröhllichEHC Dübendorf 7729
Stefan WalserEHC Urdorf8369
Eric SüssliGlarner EC12279
Peter RentschPIKES EHC Oberthurgau6189