Topscorer-Statistik 1. Mannschaft

Topscorer 3. Liga, OS / Ost, Gruppe 4 (2017)

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
Michael SchmerdaEHC Sursee18282957
Hans SchnyderEHC Sursee18171633
Yannick KiserEHC Sursee17112031
Reto BlättlerEHC Thalwil17171128
Pascal DrozEHC Thalwil15171027
Reyan KücükHC Zugerland14151126
Luca MartschiniEHC Sursee16151126
Philipp MauderliHC Zugerland1616925
Silvan BernasconiEHC Engelberg-Titlis17111425
Marco ZürcherEHC Sursee1816824
Peter VokurkaEHC Engelberg-Titlis18121224
Silvan SteinerEHC Seewen 17111324
Rico SchochGCK Lions17101424
Jeremy BrückerEHC Seewen 16131023
Sven TrachslerHC Seetal17121123
Manuel KesslerEHC Engelberg-Titlis1613821
Ramon StreiffGlarner EC12111021
Michi BühlmannHC Seetal18101121
Bruno HabisreutingerEHC Sursee1761521
Thierry GottiEHC Urdorf1513720
Ken WalliserEHC Urdorf1812820
Joel SteinmannHC Zugerland1412820
Boris OtypkaEHC Urdorf1581220
Remo LargoGlarner EC1812719
Ambros HessEHC Engelberg-Titlis1591019
Patrick FaoroGlarner EC1581119
Luca-Paolo MatterEHC Sursee1571219
Markus WalkerHC Zugerland1661319
Stanislav ZiangirovEHC Thalwil813518
Yves DaniothEHC Engelberg-Titlis1812618
Nils SchweriEHC Thalwil179918
Michael SabelliGCK Lions1581018
Daniel MüllerKSC Küssnacht am Rigi I1571118
Niclas HedbergHC Zugerland1241418
Beat SchulerEHC Seewen 108917
Raphael HarzheimGCK Lions1611516
Beny RiedenerEHC Thalwil1651116
Oliver JudKSC Küssnacht am Rigi I177815
Pascal MathisHC Seetal157815
Dominik SchädlerKSC Küssnacht am Rigi I1351015
Tobias HubliHC Seetal1841115
Nicolas DrozEHC Thalwil118614
Patrice MillerGCK Lions138614
Raphael BrückerEHC Seewen 107714
Patrick HächlerEHC Seewen 157714
Stefan BaerGCK Lions166814
Simon MüllerGlarner EC95914
Roger AmhofHC Zugerland176713
Fabian ZimmermannHC Seetal186713
Simon BrüggerHC Zugerland165712