Topscorer-Statistik 1. Mannschaft

Topscorer 3. Liga, Ost, Gruppe 3 (2019)

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
Dallas RichardRapperswil-Jona Lakers18202444
Raphael HuberEHC Bülach16232043
Jeret AndereggGlarner EC16222143
Pascal MüllerEHC Bülach15281341
Nils SchweriEHC Thalwil18182240
Reyan KücükHC Zugerland15261238
Ambros HessEHC Engelberg-Titlis10211536
Daniel MorenoGlarner EC16201636
Stanislav ZiangirovEHC Thalwil15191736
Marco PfisterEHC Bülach15161733
Selim KücükHC Zugerland15171532
Yannick HeidRapperswil-Jona Lakers16131831
Reto BlättlerEHC Thalwil17161430
Marc SchmidRapperswil-Jona Lakers16111930
Pascal DrozEHC Thalwil13101525
Raphael HarzheimGCK Lions1681725
Ramon KöferRapperswil-Jona Lakers15101323
Patrick SchmidAkademischer EC Zürich1381523
Severin GanzEHC Bülach1781523
Tobias HubliHC Zugerland1512921
Yves DaniothEHC Engelberg-Titlis1481321
Silvan BernasconiEHC Engelberg-Titlis1731821
Michael SabelliGCK Lions1791120
Remo LargoGlarner EC1881220
Ken WalliserEHC Urdorf1715419
Valentin KiserEHC Thalwil1313619
Manuel KesslerEHC Engelberg-Titlis1613619
Simon BrüggerHC Zugerland1410919
Christian WieserEHC Bülach1710919
Lucio WielandGCK Lions1281119
Nico HauriEHC Bülach139918
Jonas HeftiRapperswil-Jona Lakers169918
Moritz ZimmermannGlarner EC1781018
Marc BenderGCK Lions1710717
Thierry UebersaxEV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli189817
Joël MüllerEHC Bülach129817
Philipp HenslerEHC Urdorf139817
Patrick MathisEHC Engelberg-Titlis158816
Mirco MeierEHC Bülach1451116
Yannick AmbauenEHC Engelberg-Titlis1712315
Mathias WalterEV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli1511415
Simon EhratEHC Bülach129615
Andreas KubliEHC Urdorf1351015
Ramon StreiffHC Zugerland1151015
Niclas HedbergHC Zugerland1041115
Peter VokurkaEHC Engelberg-Titlis156814
Andreas SchaubGCK Lions85914
Dominik HauserGlarner EC165914
Patrick PilsEHC Bülach1431114
Simon LutzGlarner EC166713